The Legend Of Zelda: Breath Of The Wild (NSW)

THE LEGEND OF ZELDA: BREATH OF THE WILD
ゼルダの伝説 ブレス オブ ザ ワイルド
©2017 Nintendo

Publisher:
Nintendo Company Limited

Developer:
Nintendo Entertainment Planning & Development Division (EPD)

Additional Work
SRD CO., LTD. (Program), MONOLITH SOFT INC. (Graphics)

logoNintendo.png

Producer
Eiji Aonuma

Assistant Producer
Makoto Miyanaga

Director
Hidemaro Fujibayashi

Assistant Director
Daiki Iwamoto

Game Design
Kentaro Tominaga, Hiroaki Tamura, Yohei Fujino, Hiroshi Sakasai, Yasutaka Takeuchi, Eiji Mukao, Yuya Sato, Yutaka Hiramuki, Takayuki Ikkaku, Shinichi Ikematsu, Mari Shirakawa, Yoichi Yamada, Kanae Nakayama, Hiroshi Ando, Naoto Murakami, Tomonori Kawazoe, Kohei Kawazoe, Yuichiro Tsumita, Emi Takano, Makoto Shimamoto, Erina Shimamoto, Takahito Sekimoto, Yuya Imagawa, Hiroshi Konishi

Script Supervisor
Akihito Toda

Technical Director
Takuhiro Dohta

System Architect
Yuichiro Okamura

Program (Lead)
Kenji Matsutani, Hiroshi Umemiya

Program (Player)
Junya Okamoto

Program (Camera)
Minoru Hamaura

Program (Enemy)
Yosuke Sakooka, Takuma Deguchi, Chihiro Okada, Mahito Idehara, Kazuki Misu, Hiroki Omosako

Program (Object)
Hiroyuki Kira

Program (Wildlife)
Shogo Kihara, Corey Bunnell

Program (NPC)
Hiroto Kurano, Nobuhiro Matsumura

Program (Event)
Nobuhiro Sumiyoshi, Tadashi Sakamoto, Hiroki Taguchi

Program (User Interface)
Shigetoshi Kitayama, Shinji Okuda, Yuki Tanaka, Saki Nakashima, Hiroyuki Kato, Tatsuya Shinada, Naonari Fukumoto

Program (Environment)
Makoto Sasaki

Program (Physics)
Katsuhisa Sato, Takahiro Takayama

Navigation Program (AI Navigation Program)
Takahiro Okuda

Program (Framework)
Masashi Masuoka, Hiroyuki Taniwa

Program (Graphics)
Tomohisa Saito, Atsushi Asakura, Takanori Nishino

Program (Visual Effects)
Nao Ueda

Sound Program
Junya Osada, Masafumi Kawamura, Mitsuhiro Kida,Kota Wada, Takumi Sekino, Shun Hayami

System Tool Development
Masatoshi Ogawa, Toshihiro Taguchi, Daiki Kimura

Game Tool Development
Ryota Maruko, Hisashi Sekoguchi, Toyoki Kataoka, Hitoshi Kanetani, Yoji Okudera, Yoshihiko Sakuraba

Pipeline Engineering
Kazuya Sumaki

QA Engineering
Takuma Oiso

Art Director
Satoru Takizawa

Animation Design (Senior Lead)
Ryuji Kobayashi

Graphic Design (Senior Lead Character / Item Design)
Yoshiyuki Oyama

Graphic Design (Senior Lead Landscape Design)
Makoto Yonezu

Graphic Design (Senior Lead Visual Effects)
Keijiro Inoue

Graphic Design (Lead Structural Design)
Manabu Takehara, Kei Watanabe

Graphic Design (Lead Dungeon Design)
Yasutomo Nishibe, Bungo Takahashi

Graphic Design (Lead Enemy Design)
Takafumi Kiuchi

Graphic Design (Lead NPC Design)
Hirohito Shinoda

Animation Design (Lead)
Yasuhiro Fujita

Graphic Design (Lead Character Design)
Hiroki Omote

Graphic Design (Lead Art Production)
Takafumi Hori

Graphic Design (Lead User Interface Design)
Takahiro Nagaya

Technical Artist
Yoshiyuki Sawada

Animation (Player Action)
Mizuki Okunaka

Animation (Character Action)
Kengo Inoue, Minechika Kitai, Chizue Utazu, Nami Shimura, Shinji Koide

Animation (Character Rigging)
Daisuke Nobori, Toru Honbu

Graphic Design (Enemy Art)
Kazunori Fujii, Yuki Hamada, Satomi Usui, Masafumi Naito, Tatsuo Oshima, Nobuhiko Okayasu

Graphic Design (Item / Weapon / Object Art)
Hikari Harada, Tetsuya Taniyama, Akiyoshi Tamanoi

Graphic Design (Wildlife Art)
Aya Shida, Hideki Tanaka, Shuichi Murata, Asami Fujita

Graphic Design (NPC Art)
Manabu Hiraoka, Yuko Miyakawa, Shoko Fukuchi, Seiichi Hishinuma, Taro Nakamura, Tokuhiro Yumoto, Masatake Kaneoka, Tadahiro Usuda, Kouhei Toda, Tatsunobu Imoto

Graphic Design (Landscape Art)
Yohei Izumi, Sei Hashimoto, Moe Shirataki, Noriko Uono, Jun Kitaoka, Takafumi Shimotamari, Shinji Yato, Rika Aoki, Sanae Matsuo, Toshiyuki Hiroe, Kanako Uno, Yousuke Asahara, Eri Morimoto

Graphic Design (Structural Art)
Yoshikazu Hara, Wataru Inata, Kazue Hiramoto, Ikuko Matsumoto, Masato Adachi, Satoko Nishio, Tetsuya Amabiki, Koh Arai, Takaaki Koido, Sayaka Matsuzawa, Satoko Iwase

Graphic Design (Dungeon Art)
Atsushi Domoto, Subaru Ganbe, Chee Wai Lim, Takehiko Kegasa, Hiroko Kiyonari, Ayumi Takata

Graphic Design (Vegetation Art)
Shinko Takeshita, Yoko Maruta

Graphic Design (Production Art)
Takeshi Okui, Mariko Hirokane, Momoko Konno, Kento Higa, Atsuko Kato, Taro Yamazaki, Shinya Asanuma, Motohiro Sasaki, Akihiro Kawashima, Keisuke Asaba, Mariko Kawasaki, Rianti Hidayat, Shougo Nokura, Sou Nozawa, Shotaro Yabashi, Wataru Kawahara, Kanako Ishibashi, Urara Kato, Raimu Hidaka, Davina Midori Hendroff, Midori Kojo

Graphic Design (Gameplay Animation)
Yukiko Yoneyama, Yasuhide Hino, Makoto Yamamoto, Kazuki Kobayashi, Tomokazu Yoshida, Kazuaki Toya, Jun Takada, Masato Mori, Ai Matsumura, Mizuki Fujita, Asuka Yamato, Airi Nagano, Yuki Takahashi, Midzuki Suyama, Nami Ohsaku, Hidefumi Takeda, Kanae Yanagawa, Hiroaki Miura, Takaya Iwamoto, Shun Matsumoto, Mizuki Hasegawa, Mizuki Tachi, Kentarou Narimatsu, Aya Yamaguchi, Taeko Ebina, Sachiko Matsui, Nagisa Miyagawa, Jean-Baptiste Bongrand, Kentaro Kusumi, Mana Shoji, Daisuke Kaneko, Yuko Morise, Tomoyo Matsuda, Shota Fukuzawa, Shuto Yonemura, Takashi Yamamoto

Graphic Design (Character Modeling)
Atsuki Nakazato (TWENTY ELEVEN Co., Ltd.), Shunsuke Yamamoto (TWENTY ELEVEN Co., Ltd.), Hitomi Sato (TWENTY ELEVEN Co., Ltd.), Ryo Takahashi, Mitsuru Sumiyama, Yukiko Izuo, Tomoko Miyaoka, Naoto Tsuboi, Daigoro Ishikawa, Yuki Takasu, Keisuke Hirose, Arisa Takahashi, Daisuke Amakawa, Hiroto Jinnouchi, Takanori Mitsuhashi, Takeshi Mayumi, Yuta Yamada, Hiroshi Kiyota, Mitsuhiro Ohmori, Naohiko Zaitsu, Rina Imado, Yuki Ozawa, Takuya Matsuda, Kazuaki Yamamoto, Takumi Oniki, Akane Tamura, Daisuke Nakano, Hiroki Nara, Toshiya Tomita, Yuki Yoshida, Sosuke Saito, Hiroki Sakano

Graphic Design (Landscape Modeling)
Tadatsugu Motomiya (Digitalscape), Rie Kanetake (Digital Frontier), Kohei Magome, Rie Motonari, Rieko Kano. Keihan Fujii, Motoko Tohyama, Runa Sugiyama, Keiichi Watanabe, Mitsumasa Okamoto, Takashi Mikami, Megumi Yasue, Hideki Sato, Hideaki Kato, Kazumasa Kawamoto, Yuri Suga, Kazuyuki Hagiya, Satsuki Nakamura, Ayaka Kaneko, Tatsuya Shimamura, Mari Oguchi, Makiko Yamamoto, Tatsuya Ogawa, Tomomichi Higashi, Miho Mashimo, Hiromi Koda, Yusuke Suzuki, Rena Takahashi, Tomomi Hampton, Olarn Bantukul, Daiki Moroi, Takashi Tatezawa, Masato Sekiguchi, Yoshie Ishimaru, Kanae Yanai, Mari Tachibana, Mariko Murakami, Daichi Shinohara, Ryuji Tamura, Hiromine Okura, Ryota Unzai, Masanori Kitao, Makoto Tateishi, Makiko Nihari, Saki Fujimoto, Rina Yamaguchi, Daisuke Yoshioka, Hiroko Morita, Sho Midorikawa, Maki Takano, Yuka Horikawa, Kazue Miyahara, Makoto Kayano

Graphic Design (Visual Effects Design)
Sosuke Takada, Keisuke Nishikawa

Graphic Design (User Interface Design)
Daigo Shimizu, Hiroko Nishibe

Graphic Design (Title Logo Design)
Kazuya Yoshioka

Graphic Design (Zelda Glyph Font Design)
Norio Asakura, Kazuya Kikkawa

Ganon Battle Illustration
Yusuke Nakano

Title Screen Illustration
Takumi Wada

Cinematic Director
Hiroki Hirano

Assistant Cinematic Director
Daiki Hayashidani, Hiroshi Shirai

Cinematic Design
Naoki Mori, Takumi Kawagoe, Tomoe Aratani

Cinematic Storyboard Art
Yusuke Kubo, Kazuya Miura, Kiyoto Nakajima

Cinematic Animation
Kentaroh Honma, Hidehito Yamamoto, Maya Ishige , Akuto Chino, Kanami Izumi, Masuyo Esaka, Tetsuya Kouzuma, Yasumasa Sekine, Hiromitsu Miyashita, Shun Katori, Koji Nakahata, Kosuke Araki, Megumi Ueno, Ayako Ohnishi, Yasuko Motoki, Haruka Uchiumi, Youko Uemura, Yuji Sato, Daisuke Shimizu, Toshimitsu Yanai

Motion Capture
Yoshio Miyaki, Haruka Shibai, Sanshiro Wada, Naomi Taniyama

Sound Director
Hajime Wakai

Music
Manaka Kataoka, Yasuaki Iwata

Sound Design
Mitsuhiro Hikino, Taro Bando, Yohei Miyagawa, Ryu Tamura, Takuro Yasuda, Eiji Nakamura (Sound Racer), Chiharu Minekawa (Sound Racer), Hiroki Taniguchi (Ventuno Inc.), Kensuke Matsui, Shunsuke Hongo

Technical Support
Yasuhiro Kawaguchi, Yoshito Yasuda, Mitsuo Iwamoto, Hideaki Hirose, Takehiro Yoshida, Yoshitaka Sakamoto, Shinji Yamada, Kouichirou Hayashi

Testing
Masashi Onishi, Yuhei Ariyama, Yasunori Shibayama, Masaharu Shima, Takeshi Tamura, Narimasa Hakodate, Yukiko Miyamoto, Shigeo Takada, Hideki Nakajima, Rika Imaeda, Masahiro Hara, Yuki Suenaga, Aimi Ayashiro, Kenichi Maeda, Genji Kurita, Shoji Matsuyoshi, Mitsutoshi Asai, Keisuke Kaneko, Koji Hosokawa, Saya Mizusawa, Makoto Takeyama, Masashi Fujioka, Daisuke Nishikawa, Ryohei Otani, Tatsuro Sawada, Shohei Zenjo, Munehiro Matsuda, Ao Masuda, Megumi Shano, Seitaro Torigoe, Atsushi Yoshida, Takahiko Kono, Satomi Kakiuchi, Ayato Maruo, Akihiro Yoshida, Yoshihiro Hirai, Hideaki Fukushima, Asuka Sakai, Akiko Matsumoto, Aiko Takami, Kazuhiro Umeda, Mami Koguchi, Akie Sogo, Satoe Kunikata, Kaori Kushima, Mariko Ariga, Toshihiro Kuze, Yuhei Adachi, Shota Taniguchi, Koichi Maruyama, Kenta Aoki, Shinpei Otowa, Shinichiro Takahashi, Junya Kobayashi, Takuo Inagaki, Hironori Saito, Ryo Nakamura, Junnosuke Tamaya, Masashi Asahi, Satoshi Togawa, Ai Kinami, Keiji Nakamura, Ibuki Furukawa, Kenta Okamoto, Ryo Yamamoto, Masayuki Wada, Yoshiteru Onogi, Hiroki Kitagawa, Yuya Kimura, Hirotsugu Horiuchi, Atsuki Tamura, Tsuyoshi Sawada, Yuma Shirao, Hideyoshi Sasaki, Yuta Inoue, Tatsunori Kito, Keishin Toyokawa, Kouhei Terakawa, Tomomi Kakisako, Keito Umehara, Kouki Kunihiro, Ryosuke Fujita, Kiyonobu Yoneda, Tomoo Kobayashi, Kazuya Fukuda, Hiroshi Matsushita, Atsushi Sakurai, Norihiro Furutani, Osamu Akitomi, Asuka Kondo, Hiroyoshi Toshimori, Kasumi Yui, Soshi Yagyu, Nozomi Murota, Kazuhiro Tanisako
Takahiro Ueda, Yuki Tanigawa, Go Fukuma

NOA Localization Management
Nathan Bihldorff, Ann Lin, Reiko Ninomiya, Richard Amtower IV, Scot Ritchey, Tim O'Leary

NOA Localization
Álex Zarza, Ana Celeste Ascanio Andara, Audrey Drake, Billy Carroll, César Pérez, Dutch Hixenbaugh, Edward Lee Murray, Eric M. Smith, Erika Webright, Galia Rodríguez Hornedo, Grant Hanlon, Jose Mejino, Kay Cal, Kindra Timmerwilke, Michael Benedetto, Nich Maragos, Owen Cooney, Raymond Elliget, Robert Tunstall, Ryan Nathaniel Kelley, Scott Willson, Thaddée Wiseur, Tim McCaughan, Yoriko Marusich

NOA Product Testing
Adali Arana, Adam Henderson, Alec Mohs-Hale, Amber Shephard, Antone Franich, Benjamin Nutu, Brette Levitan, Brian Carlson, Carlos Gutierrez, Cassandra Dillhoff, Catherine Hoffman, Charles Clute, Chelsea Staab, Clinton Newcombe, Colin McLoughlin, Conner Howard, Craig So, Daijiro Imoto, Daniel Peterson, Danny Morris, David Chan, David Drake, David Foy, Douglas Lynn, Dylan Rondeau, Eladio Bazaldua, Eric M. Bush, Eric Compton, Evan Wright, Frank Caraan, Garrett Higgins, Gary Meads, Gene Pencil, Grant Brownlee, Hitoshi Nishizawa, Israel Cruz-Morales, Jack Malametz, James Dillon, Jeffrey Storbo, Jérôme Dufermont, Jesse Olaguez, Josh Mueller, Josh Yagi-Stanton, Justin Dyke, Kentaro Nishimura, Kevin Stone, Krystle Russell, Madison Levitan, Mairo Small, Mark Glass, Matthew Nunn, Mel Marselle, Micah Kenworthy, Michael Sahlin, Miyuki Matsunaga, Nathan Hutchens, Niels Skvarch, Ondrej Lang, Pablo Reyes, Patricio Legras, Q. Dequina, Rodrigo Bristol, Ryan Christopherson, Scott Bicknell, Sean Egan, Sean Taylor, Seth Hanser, Stephanie Fulsom, Stephen Langford, Taylor Simmons, Tim Casey, Tom Hanusa, Tomoko Mikami, Yuta O'Leary, Zac Evans

NOA Copy Editor
Alain Dautricourt, Carolina Quesada, Cristina Jauregui, Erin Peterson, Isaac Nickerson, Julia Ryer, Lorena Robinson, Ludovic Tientcheu Ponkin, Michelle Astengo, Nicko Gonzalez De Santiago, Sam Abouharb, Sara Hoad, Sol Plata Loera

English Voice Director
James D. Mortellaro

English Voice
Amelia Gotham, Andi Gibson, Bill Rogers, Elizabeth Maxwell, Joe Hernandez, Patricia Summersett, Sean Chiplock

NOA Spanish Voice Director
Xochitl Ugarte

NOA Spanish Voice
Alan Velázquez, Alondra Hidalgo, Edson Matus, Enzo Fortuny, Jessica Ángeles, Kerygma Flores, Monserrat Mendoza González, Octavio Rojas, Pepe Toño Macías, Ricardo Tejedo, Rubén Moyá, Yolanda Vidal

NOE Localisation Management
Takashi Katagiri, William Romick

NOE Localisation Producer
Fabrizio Cattaneo, Giaime Carbonara, Kevin Murray, Naiara Ordorika Ibarguengoitia

NOE Translation
Araceli Mazón Figueroa, Daniel Idoine-Shirai, Grace Yon, Claudia Smith, Greg T. Sadownik, Anthony Fouillen, Claire Stalter, David Caussèque, Éric Primault, Gurvan Le Guen, Jean-Paul Hausmann, Laurent Godinot, Natacha Faubert, Pierre Galmiche, Sabrina Jouillat, Sylvain Gsell, Véronique Schneider, Adriano Antonini, Alessandro Pagano, Alessandro Tardito, Anna Tarantini, Barbara Pisani, Bruno Gramigna, Emanuele Tonetti, Giacomo Iacumin, Kent Robello, Marco Morbin, Mirko Capocelli, Vincenzo Russo, Arne Glinka, Gunnar Friedrich, Janine Wetherell, Jessica Morandi, Katharina Glowotz, Katharina Mitteldorf, Susanne Becker, Sven Pötzl, Ainhoa Bernad Hurtado, Álex Hernández-Puertas, Alfonso Díaz Jiménez, Alicia Vega, Ariel del Rio de Angelis, Belén Wallace Puente, Blanca Hueso, Cristina Solà Picas, Emilio Ros Casas, Enrique Sánchez Rosa, Jónatan Marcos Millán, Miguel Rodríguez Ramos, Pedro José Moreno Villar, Raúl Guerrero Plaza, Sara Sáinz Nieto, Carsten Harmans, Christian Buter, Marc Ambler, Marijke Pustjens, Mark Hoefsteders, Patrick Koudstaal, Alexey Nikitin, Anton Ivanchikov, Dmitrii Kaloev, Elsa Kindt, Tatiana Dornbusch, Victoria Becker

NOE Quality Assurance
Oliver Müller, Sebastian Donnerstag, Patrick Thorenz, Ángel Moreno Colmena, Andrew Hall, Anne-Rachel Ward, Ben Howard-Hale, Christopher Hannah, Christopher Stewart, David Green, Paul Churchyard, Damien Brichard, Guillaume Deschamps, Julien Llopart, Laurence Uhlen, Laurent Siddi, Mathieu Springinsfeld, Olivier Jacquemin-Guillaume, Yannick Carrey, Alessandro Crosa, Andrea Marino, Daniele Albrito, Fabio Brignoli, Matteo Marras, Pasquale Gianluca Miceli, Rita Di Lascio, Veronica Casi, Christina Stoffel, Edwin Kirschenmann, Hannah Siebert, Peter Eiselt, Sandra Pommer, Sarah Nist, Sebastian Jende, Swen Harder, Ángeles Garrido, Jesús Gordo Martín, Jorge Heras García, Julio Manzaneda Medina, Laura Soto Toral, Lorena Givica Pita, Mercedes Dólera Hernández, Miguel Ángel Carnero Calderón, Joachim Lust, Kristof Deboel, Nils De Jonghe, Nynke van der Sluis, Roy Van Landschoot, Roy van Zitteren, Stijn Lebon, Alla Zinevych, Anna Grunwald, Ihar Havenka, Inna Talalay, Luba Dubilina, Margarita Jabner
NOE French Voice Director Nathalie Sionneau

NOE French Voice
Adeline Chétail, Benoît DuPac, Brigitte Aubry, Bruno Méyère, Caroline Mozzone, Charlyne Pestel, Donald Reignoux, Gérard Dessalles, Hérvé Grull, Jérémie Covillault, Laëtitia Lefèbvre, Sylvain Lemarié

NOE Italian Voice Director
Alessandro Ricci

NOE Italian Voice
Alessandro Germano, Elisabetta Cesone, Marco Balbi, Martina Felli, Massimiliano Lotti, Massimo Di Benedetto, Natale Ciravolo, Paolo De Santis, Pietro Ubaldi, Sabrina Bonfitto, Tania De Domenico, Tiziana Martello

NOE German Voice Director
Sven Plate

NOE German Voice
Christian Zeiger, Cornelia Waibel, Dirk Petrick, Helmut Krauss, Julia Casper, Magdalena Turba, Nic Romm, Nora Jokhosha, Reinhard Scheunemann, René Dawn-Claude, Silke Matthias, Thomas Schmuckert

NOE Spanish Voice Director
Guillermo Reinlein

NOE Spanish Voice
Carles Lladó, Domenech Farell, Joël Mulachs, Laura Monedero, Manel Gimeno, Marcel Navarro, Maria Luisa Maganya, Marta Barbará, Nerea Alonso, Pepe Antequera, Ramon Canals, Sergio Mesa

NOE Russian Voice Director
Anastasiya Biryukova

NOE Russian Voice
Alexander Gruzdev, Anastasiya Shestovskaya, Elena Shulman, Mariya Ivaschenko, Maxim Onischenko, Natalia Gracheva, Nikita Semyonov-Prozorovskiy, Nikolay Bystrov, Polina Tarasova, Prokhor Chekhovskoy, Sergey Chikhachev, Stanislav Tikunov

Production Assistant
Takako Shijo, Keiko Fukushima, Hidenori Shimizu, Takahiro Tsuzuki, Yurie Ogasawara

Associate Management
Shigekazu Yamada, Norihiro Takami, Hiroshi Uchiyama

Special Thanks
Ryoji Yoshitomi, Mahito Yokota, Megumi Inoue, Kunio Watanabe, Tokihiko Toyoda, Michiko Iwasawa, Atsushi Haneda, Yasushi Ebisawa, Yuya Takezawa, Yoshimi Matsukawa, Hirohide Sugiura, Tomohiro Hagiwara, Yasuyuki Honne, Tadashi Nomura, Haruyasu Akagi, Jun Arai, Hideyasu Ishihara, Hiroshi Kasajima, Shigehiro Okita, Koichi Kishimoto, Taiyo Sato, Yasuhiko Samekawa, Tomoyoshi Nagai, Takumi Mizuno, Hiroki Yoshioka, Daisuke Yoneyama, Jeff Miller, Kosuke Yamashita

NintendoSDK Development Team, SRD Co., Ltd., MONOLITHSOFTWARE INC., anima Inc., AnimationCafe INC., AVANT Inc., charabans,inc., Digital Environment Creations Inc., Digital Frontier Inc., ENIGMAX? Co., Ltd., GART 3DCG STUDIO Inc., Graphinica, Inc., IMAGICA DIGITALSCAPE Co.,Ltd. / BAUHAUS ENTERTAINMENT, ModelingCafe INC., NAC Inc., Q'tron,Inc., quack-luck Inc., SEVEN DREAMS INC., TOSE CO., LTD., Twenty Eleven Co., Ltd., WITCHCRAFT Inc., Mario Club Co., Ltd., DIGITAL Hearts Co.,Ltd., Kenproduction Co., Ltd., ARTSVISION Co.,Ltd., Sound Racer Ltd., Ventuno Inc., Face Music, Formosa Group, KiteTeam a Keywords Studio, SIDE UK, Keywords Studios

Supervisor
Takashi Tezuka, Kenji Yamamoto, Yoshiki Haruhana, Toshihiko Nakago, Toshio Iwawaki, Kazuaki Morita, Yuji Sawatani

General Producer
Shigeru Miyamoto, Shinya Takahashi

Executive Producer
Tatsumi Kimishima, Satoru Iwata

INFOBOX
Version: Nintendo Switch (NA)
Source: North America Version End Game Credits. Kyoto Report Investigative Methods.
Back to Credits
Back to Software

Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License