Personnel Listing - Nintendo EAD

The personnel database is a collection of Nintendo or Nintendo related personnel profiles from all over the world. Much of the information gathered from the personnel comes through extensive research and analysis. The driving force behind this section was to showcase the large talent pool of developers working on Nintendo games. It is far bigger than the three or four men that appear on stage during the annual E3 convention shows. Please credit our website if you plan on borrowing any material. As with all of our sections and features, stay tuned for regular updates. Please enjoy the plethora of content and be encouraged to submit any additional information to our public forums.


Product Development R&D
Company No. Name Division Section Work
logoNintendo.png 001 Shigeru Miyamoto EAD Division General Manager General Producer (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 002 Katsuya Eguchi EAD Division Deputy Manager Senior Producer (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 003 Hironobu Kakui EAD Division Deputy Manager Supervisor (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 004 Takao Sawano EAD Division Deputy Manager Supervisor (Nintendo 3DS Guide Louvre)
logoNintendo.png 005 Takashi Tezuka EAD Division Executive Officer Senior Producer (Yoshi's Woolly World)
logoNintendo.png 006 Keizo Kato EAD Division Assistant Manager
logoNintendo.png 007 Mina Miyanaga EAD Division Assistant Manager
logoNintendo.png 008 Eiji Aonuma EAD Division Group Manager Producer (The Legend of Zelda U)
logoNintendo.png 009 Koichi Hayashida EAD Division Group Manager Producer (Ultimate NES Remix)
logoNintendo.png 010 Hiroyuki Kimura EAD Division Group Manager Producer (Mario Maker)
logoNintendo.png 011 Yoshiaki Koizumi EAD Division Group Manager Producer (Flipnote Studio 3D)
logoNintendo.png 012 Hideki Konno EAD Division Group Manager Producer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 013 Hisashi Nogami EAD Division Group Manager Producer (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 014 Takao Shimizu EAD Division Group Manager Producer (Nintendo 3DS Guide Louvre)
logoNintendo.png 015 Tadashi Sugiyama EAD Division Group Manager Producer (Star Fox U)
logoNintendo.png 016 Yasuyuki Oyagi EAD Division Production Group Associate Producer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 017 Yusuke Amano EAD Division Planning Group Project Leader (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 018 Hidemaro Fujibayashi EAD Division Planning Group Project Leader (The Legend of Zelda U)
logoNintendo.png 019 Takaya Imamura EAD Division Planning Group Project Leader (Star Fox U)
logoNintendo.png 020 Daiki Iwamoto EAD Division Planning Group Project Leader (The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD)
logoNintendo.png 021 Aya Kyogoku EAD Division Planning Group Project Leader (Animal Crossing: Happy Home Designer)
logoNintendo.png 022 Yugo Hayashi EAD Division Planning Group Project Leader (Project Guard)
logoNintendo.png 023 Shinya Hiratake EAD Division Planning Group Project Leader (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 024 Hiroshi Matsunaga EAD Division Planning Group Project Leader (Wii Fit U)
logoNintendo.png 025 Isao Moro EAD Division Planning Group Project Leader (Animal Crossing: New Leaf)
logoNintendo.png 026 Yosuke Oshino EAD Division Planning Group Project Leader (Mario Maker)
logoNintendo.png 027 Tsubasa Sakaguchi EAD Division Planning Group Project Leader (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 028 Takayuki Shimamura EAD Division Planning Group Project Leader (Wii Sports Club)
logoNintendo.png 029 Hiromasa Shikata EAD Division Planning Group Project Leader (The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds)
logoNintendo.png 030 Masataka Takemoto EAD Division Planning Group Project Leader (New Super Luigi U)
logoNintendo.png 031 Kosuke Yabuki EAD Division Planning Group Project Leader (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 032 Yasuhiro Akama EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 033 Yusuke Akifusa EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Nintendo Land)
logoNintendo.png 034 Shigeyuki Asuke EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 035 Hideki Fujii EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Nintendo Land)
logoNintendo.png 036 Yohei Fujino EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Pikmin 3)
logoNintendo.png 037 Yutaka Hiramuki EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Pikmin 3)
logoNintendo.png 038 Arisa Hosaka EAD Division Planning Group Planner (The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds)
logoNintendo.png 039 Hiroaki Hishinuma EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 040 Shinichi Ikematsu EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 041 Junki Ikeuchi EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 042 Takayuki Ikkaku EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 043 Shintaro Jikumaru EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 044 Haruka Kakinuma EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 045 Ryutaro Kanno EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 046 Hazuki Katagai EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 047 Terumasa Kato EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 048 Keiko Kinoshita EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 049 Koji Kitagawa EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 050 Taku Matoba EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Pikmin 3)
logoNintendo.png 051 Ryuhei Matsuura EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 052 Naoki Mineta EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 053 Kenta Motokura EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 054 Eiji Mukao EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 055 Minoru Narita EAD Division Planning Group Planner (The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds)
logoNintendo.png 056 Hok Wai Ng EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 057 Kosono Okina EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Yoshi's New Island)
logoNintendo.png 058 Hiroshi Sakasai EAD Division Planning Group Planner (The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds)
logoNintendo.png 059 Yuya Sato EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Yoshi's New Island)
logoNintendo.png 060 Kazuyoshi Sensui EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 061 Futoshi Shirai EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 062 Taiju Suzuki EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Pikmin 3)
logoNintendo.png 063 Hiromu Takemura EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 064 Yasutaka Takeuchi EAD Division Planning Group Planner (The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds)
logoNintendo.png 065 Kentaro Tominaga EAD Division Planning Group Planner (The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds)
logoNintendo.png 066 Daisuke Tsujimura EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 067 Kenta Usui EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Yoshi's New Island)
logoNintendo.png 068 Yoichi Yamada EAD Division Planning Group Planner (The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds)
logoNintendo.png 069 Naoya Yamamoto EAD Division Planning Group Planner (New Super Luigi U)
logoNintendo.png 070 Yasuhisa Yamamura EAD Division Planning Group Planner (The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds)
logoNintendo.png 071 Yoshikazu Yamashita EAD Division Planning Group Planner (Mario Maker)
logoNintendo.png 072 Makoto Miyanaga EAD Division Planning Group Coordinator (Pikmin 3)
logoNintendo.png 073 Mitsuhiro Takano EAD Division Planning Group Coordinator (Steel Diver: Sub Wars)
logoNintendo.png 074 Tomoaki Yoshinobu EAD Division Planning Group Coordinator (New Super Luigi U)
logoNintendo.png 075 Tatsuya Hishida EAD Division Planning Group Script Writer (The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds)
logoNintendo.png 076 Mari Shirakawa EAD Division Planning Group Script Writer (The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds)
logoNintendo.png 077 Makoto Wada EAD Division Planning Group Script Writer (Pikmin 3)
logoNintendo.png 078 Kunio Watanabe EAD Division Planning Group Script Writer (Pikmin 3)
logoNintendo.png 079 Airi Abe EAD Division Design Group Artist (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 080 Miki Aoki EAD Division Design Group Artist (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 081 Splatoon EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 082 Ryota Akutsu EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 083 Masahiro Arimitsu EAD Division Design Group Artist (Super Mario 3D World)
logoNintendo.png 084 Masanao Arimoto EAD Division Design Group Artist (The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD)
logoNintendo.png 085 Satomi Asakawa EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 086 Kazunori Fujii EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 087 Takashi Fukahori EAD Division Design Group Artist (The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD)
logoNintendo.png 088 Yoko Fukuda EAD Division Design Group Artist (New Super Luigi U)
logoNintendo.png 089 Mayu Furukawa EAD Division Design Group Artist (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 090 Yuki Hamada EAD Division Design Group Artist (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 091 Yoshikazu Hara EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 092 Hikari Harada EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 093 Kazunori Hashimoto EAD Division Design Group Artist (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 094 Yoshiki Haruhana EAD Division Design Group Artist (The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask 3D)
logoNintendo.png 095 Michiho Hayashi EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 096 Manabu Hiraoka EAD Division Design Group Artist (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 097 Toshiyuki Hiroe EAD Division Design Group Artist (Steel Diver: Sub Wars)
logoNintendo.png 098 Akiko Hirono EAD Division Design Group Artist (The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds)
logoNintendo.png 099 Hanako Hisada EAD Division Design Group Artist ([[[Splatoon
logoNintendo.png 100 Takeshi Hosono EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 101 Mei Ide EAD Division Design Group Artist (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 102 Kunihito Ihara EAD Division Design Group Artist (Super Mario 3D World)
logoNintendo.png 103 Misaki Imura EAD Division Design Group Artist (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 104 Seita Inoue EAD Division Design Group Artist (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 105 Masaaki Ishikawa EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 106 Haruyasu Ito EAD Division Design Group Artist (The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD)
logoNintendo.png 107 Michito Ito EAD Division Design Group Artist (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 108 Tomomi Iwasaki EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 109 Yasuyo Iwawaki EAD Division Design Group Artist (The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD)
logoNintendo.png 110 Yohei Izumi EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 111 Kotomi Jin EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 112 Daisuke Kageyama EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 113 Yasuto Kakimoto EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 114 Yuki Kaneko EAD Division Design Group Artist (The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds)
logoNintendo.png 115 Masayuki Kawakita EAD Division Design Group Artist (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 116 Masahiro Kawanishi EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 117 Jihyun Kim EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 118 Yuka Kitahara EAD Division Design Group Artist (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 119 Yusuke Kitazono EAD Division Design Group Artist (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 120 Takafumi Kiuchi EAD Division Design Group Artist (Pikmin 3)
logoNintendo.png 121 Ryuji Kobayashi EAD Division Design Group Artist (The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD)
logoNintendo.png 122 Tetsuya Kobayashi EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 123 Takeshi Koike EAD Division Design Group Artist (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 124 Youngseok Kong EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 125 Tomomi Marunami EAD Division Design Group Artist (The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds)
logoNintendo.png 126 Yoko Maruta EAD Division Design Group Artist (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 127 Yoshifumi Masaki EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 128 Yasuhiro Matsuzaki EAD Division Design Group Artist (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 129 Atsushi Miyagi EAD Division Design Group Artist (Pikmin 3)
logoNintendo.png 130 Yuko Miyakawa EAD Division Design Group Artist (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 131 Yosihisa Morimoto EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 132 Junji Morii EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 133 Norihiro Morita EAD Division Design Group Artist (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 134 Sho Murata EAD Division Design Group Artist (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 135 Takahiro Nagaya EAD Division Design Group Artist (Pikmin 3)
logoNintendo.png 136 Ami Nakamura EAD Division Design Group Artist (The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds)
logoNintendo.png 137 Mayuko Nakamura EAD Division Design Group Artist (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 138 Yuki Nakamura EAD Division Design Group Artist (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 139 Hiroko Nishibe EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 140 Yasutomo Nishibe EAD Division Design Group Artist (Pikmin 3)
logoNintendo.png 141 Keisuke Nishikawa EAD Division Design Group Artist (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 142 Keisuke Nishimori EAD Division Design Group Artist (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 143 Sayaka Nishimura EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 144 Daisuke Nobori EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 145 Mizuki Okunaka EAD Division Design Group Artist (The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds)
logoNintendo.png 146 Makoto Ohta EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 147 Hirotake Ohtsubo EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 148 Satoko Okada EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 149 Akito Osanai EAD Division Design Group Artist (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 150 Yoshiyuki Oyama EAD Division Design Group Artist (The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD)
logoNintendo.png 151 Eisuke Sasaki EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 152 Masanobu Sato EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 153 Yuka Sawano EAD Division Design Group Artist (The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD)
logoNintendo.png 154 Mari Shibata EAD Division Design Group Artist (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 155 Aya Shida EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 156 Daigo Shimizu EAD Division Design Group Artist (The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD)
logoNintendo.png 157 Takuro Shimizu EAD Division Design Group Artist (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 158 Hirohito Shinoda EAD Division Design Group Artist (Pikmin 3)
logoNintendo.png 159 Shunichi Shirai EAD Division Design Group Artist (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 160 Mayako Sugimoto EAD Division Design Group Artist (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 161 Mariko Tachibana EAD Division Design Group Artist (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 162 Chiharu Takabayashi EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 163 Sosuke Takada EAD Division Design Group Artist (Pikmin 3)
logoNintendo.png 164 Koji Takahashi EAD Division Design Group Artist (The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds)
logoNintendo.png 165 Manabu Takehara EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 166 Shinko Takeshita EAD Division Design Group Artist (The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds)
logoNintendo.png 167 Satoru Takizawa EAD Division Design Group Artist (The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD)
logoNintendo.png 168 Yosuke Tamori EAD Division Design Group Artist (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 169 Jun Tanaka EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 170 Ryo Tanaka EAD Division Design Group Artist (Project Giant Robot)
logoNintendo.png 171 Yoko Tanaka EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 172 Emi Tomita EAD Division Design Group Artist (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 173 Tokihiko Toyoda EAD Division Design Group Artist (The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD)
logoNintendo.png 174 Chiaki Uchida EAD Division Design Group Artist (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 175 Hiroshi Ueda EAD Division Design Group Artist (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 176 Keisuke Umeda EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 177 Satomi Usui EAD Division Design Group Artist (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 178 Daisuke Watanabe EAD Division Design Group Artist (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 179 Akitoshi Yahiro EAD Division Design Group Artist (Super Mario 3D World)
logoNintendo.png 180 Kazumi Yamaguchi EAD Division Design Group Artist (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 181 Mai Yamamoto EAD Division Design Group Artist (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 182 Jumpei Yamashita EAD Division Design Group Artist (The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds)
logoNintendo.png 183 Makoto Yonezu EAD Division Design Group Artist (The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD)
logoNintendo.png 184 Rikuto Yoshida EAD Division Design Group Artist (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 185 Atsuko Asahi EAD Division Sound Group Composer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 186 Shiho Fujii EAD Division Sound Group Composer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 187 Yasuaki Iwata EAD Division Sound Group Composer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 188 Manaka Kataoka EAD Division Sound Group Composer (Animal Crossing: New Leaf)
logoNintendo.png 189 Koji Kondo EAD Division Sound Group Composer (Mario Maker)
logoNintendo.png 190 Naoto Kubo EAD Division Sound Group Composer (The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask 3D)
logoNintendo.png 191 Toru Minegishi EAD Division Sound Group Composer (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 192 Ryo Nagamatsu EAD Division Sound Group Composer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 193 Kenta Nagata EAD Division Sound Group Composer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 194 Kazumi Totaka EAD Division Sound Group Composer (Yoshi's New Island)
logoNintendo.png 195 Hajime Wakai EAD Division Sound Group Composer (Pikmin 3)
logoNintendo.png 196 Mahito Yokota EAD Division Sound Group Composer (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 197 Taro Bando EAD Division Sound Group Engineer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 198 Shigetoshi Gohara EAD Division Sound Group Engineer (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 199 Mitsuhiro Hikino EAD Division Sound Group Engineer (Pikmin 3)
logoNintendo.png 200 Masafumi Kawamura EAD Division Sound Group Engineer (The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD)
logoNintendo.png 201 Mitsuhiro Kida EAD Division Sound Group Engineer (Super Mario 3D World)
logoNintendo.png 202 Koichi Kyuma EAD Division Sound Group Engineer (The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD)
logoNintendo.png 203 Yohei Miyagawa EAD Division Sound Group Engineer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 204 Masato Mizuta EAD Division Sound Group Engineer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 205 Yuya Takezawa EAD Division Sound Group Engineer (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 206 Yuki Tsuji EAD Division Sound Group Engineer (Pikmin 3)
logoNintendo.png 207 Sanae Uchida EAD Division Sound Group Engineer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 208 Takahiro Watanabe EAD Division Sound Group Engineer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 209 Takuro Yasuda EAD Division Sound Group Engineer (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 210 Natsuko Yokoyama EAD Division Sound Group Engineer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 211 Ryoji Yoshitomi EAD Division Sound Group Engineer (Pikmin 3)
logoNintendo.png 212 Kotaro Hiromatsu EAD Division Technology Group Administrator (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 213 Yasuhiro Kawaguchi EAD Division Technology Group Administrator (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 214 Hajime Nakamura EAD Division Technology Group Administrator (Nintendo 3DS Guide Louvre)
logoNintendo.png 215 Yuta Ogawa EAD Division Technology Group Administrator (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 216 Masahiro Takeguchi EAD Division Technology Group Administrator (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 217 Yoshito Yasuda EAD Division Technology Group Administrator (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 218 Hirohito Yoshimoto EAD Division Technology Group Administrator (Nintendo 3DS Guide Louvre)
logoNintendo.png 219 Katsuyasu Ando EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 220 Norihiro Aoyagi EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 221 Takuto Asaka EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 222 Atsushi Asakura EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Super Mario 3D World)
logoNintendo.png 223 Hideaki Fukuoka EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 224 Mifune Hayata EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 225 Keisuke Iba EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 226 Kenji Iwata EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 227 Atsushi Haneda EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 228 Takeshi Hayakawa EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Photos With Mario)
logoNintendo.png 229 Wataru Hinoshita EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Pikmin 3)
logoNintendo.png 230 Daisuke Hiratsu EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 231 Jun Ito EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 232 Yukihiko Ito EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 233 Yuji Kando EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Pikmin 3)
logoNintendo.png 234 Tsutomu Kaneshige EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 235 Hitoshi Kanetani EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 236 Toyoki Kataoka EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 237 Masato Kimura EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 238 Miyuki Kimura EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 239 Naoki Kinoshita EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Pikmin 3)
logoNintendo.png 240 Arisa Kitani EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 241 Shigetoshi Kitayama EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 242 Toshikazu Kiuchi EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 243 Naoki Koga EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Photos With Mario)
logoNintendo.png 244 Yoshinori Konishi EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 245 Ryota Maruko EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 246 Hirokazu Matsuda EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 247 Naoki Masuda EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Pikmin 3)
logoNintendo.png 248 Shuhei Matsuo EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 249 Masashi Mifune EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 250 Keiichi Minato EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds)
logoNintendo.png 251 Satoshi Miyama EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 252 Takeshi Miyamoto EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 253 Akira Mizukami EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 254 Shiro Mouri EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds)
logoNintendo.png 255 Kensuke Muraki EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 256 Kazuhiro Musa EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 257 Souichi Nakajima EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Nintendo Land)
logoNintendo.png 258 Tetsuya Nakata EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 259 Kenichi Nishida EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 260 Hideaki Nishihara EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 261 Katsuhito Nishimura EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 262 Shoichi Obayashi EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 263 Takuma Oiso EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (New Super Luigi U)
logoNintendo.png 264 Takahiro Okuda EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 265 Shinji Okane EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds)
logoNintendo.png 266 Tatsuro Ota EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 267 Tomohisa Saito EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD)
logoNintendo.png 268 Katsuhisa Sato EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Wii Fit U)
logoNintendo.png 269 Kenta Sato EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 270 Shintaro Sato EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 271 Hisashi Sekoguchi EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 272 Hideaki Shimizu EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Flipnote Studio 3D)
logoNintendo.png 273 Yusuke Shizukuishi EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds)
logoNintendo.png 274 Yusuke Shiraiwa EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 275 Hideyuki Sugawara EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 276 Kazuya Sumaki EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Nintendo Land)
logoNintendo.png 277 Ichiro Suzuki EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 278 Tatsuya Takadera EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 279 Takahiro Takayama EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD)
logoNintendo.png 280 Kiyoshi Takeuchi EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Photos With Mario)
logoNintendo.png 281 Wataru Tanaka EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 282 Hideyuki Tatsuta EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 283 Keita Tsutsui EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 284 Kazuhide Ueda EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 285 Nao Ueda EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 286 Ken Watanabe EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Splatoon)
logoNintendo.png 287 Naoya Yamada EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Pikmin 3)
logoNintendo.png 288 Atsushi Yamaguchi EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker)
logoNintendo.png 289 Kenji Yamamoto EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Mario Kart 8)
logoNintendo.png 290 Naoki Yamaoka EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Pikmin 3)
logoNintendo.png 291 Keiichiro Yoshida EAD Division Technology Group Programmer (Pikmin 3)




(Back to Personnel)

Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License